MLB Baseball

Cincinnati Reds (68-94)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Raisel Iglesias6310110000001.0001.0002.0001
Kevin Shackelford263010000010.333.333.3330
Jackson Stephens76120002020.333.333.3331
Joey Votto*16255910617934136100134835.320.454.578138
Jesse Winker*4712121367071515241.298.375.52918
Zack Cozart12243880130247246362783.297.385.54887
Scooter Gennett*141461801362232797301143.295.342.53182
Tucker Barnhart#1213702610024274442684.270.347.40349
Eugenio Suárez156534871392522682841474.260.367.46181
Phillip Ervin2858815203104154.259.317.44810
José Peraza1434875012694537207023.259.297.32441
Homer Bailey18284720000110.250.250.3212
Adam Duvall157587781463733199391705.249.301.48077
Billy Hamilton#1395828514417114384413359.247.299.33561
Scott Schebler*141473631102523067391255.233.307.48460
+ Devin Mesoraco5614117305161418381.213.321.39014
Patrick Kivlehan11517823375192622611.208.304.39920
+ Arismendy Alcántara#70105131831172382.171.187.2486
+ Lisalverto Bonilla#106010000130.167.375.1670
Rookie Davis76011000050.167.286.3330
Michael Lorenzen7312120011050.167.167.4171
+ Bronson Arroyo15260400000100.154.154.1540
Tyler Mahle47110000020.143.250.1430
Stuart Turner378241130275220.134.182.2442
+ Scott Van Slyke29416510237151.122.250.2932
Zach Vincej99210000150.111.333.1110
Tim Adleman30290310020100.103.103.1380
Chad Wallach611010000050.091.091.0910
Asher Wojciechowski25140100000110.071.071.0710
Luis Castillo15290200011110.069.100.0690
Amir Garrett1619111001060.053.053.1050
Robert Stephenson26231100000150.043.043.0430
Sal Romano*16240110001150.042.080.0830
+ Scott Feldman*21340100000160.029.029.0290
+ Barrett Astin61000000010.000.000.0000
+ Austin Brice224000000020.000.000.0000
+ Brandon Finnegan*55000000010.000.000.0000
Ariel Hernandez192000000010.000.000.0000
Deck McGuire63000001010.000.000.0000
Cody Reed*122000000020.000.000.0000
+ Drew Storen#581000000000.000.000.0000
Total16254847531390249382197155651329120.253.329.433-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Raisel Iglesias33.5006302876.0572221527922.49
Deck McGuire11.50062013.2106412112.63
Tyler Mahle12.33344020.01966011142.70
Luis Castillo37.3001515089.16432311132983.12
Wandy Peralta*34.429690064.2532827824573.76
+ Brandon Finnegan*11.50044013.0966113164.15
Michael Lorenzen84.667700283.0784341934804.45
Sal Romano58.3851616087.0914943937734.45
+ Drew Storen#42.667580154.2573227723484.45
Jackson Stephens21.66774025.019131369214.68
Robert Stephenson56.4552511184.28152441253864.68
Kevin Shackelford00-260030.2301616613384.70
+ Scott Feldman77.50021210111.111662592135934.77
+ Austin Brice00-220032.233181867264.96
Cody Reed*11.500121117.2111110319175.09
Ariel Hernandez00-190024.1141414622295.18
Tim Adleman511.31330200122.1124797529511085.52
Luke Farrell00-101013.0128821095.54
Homer Bailey69.4001818091.011267651142676.43
Asher Wojciechowski43.571258062.17148451419646.50
+ Barrett Astin00-6008.09662726.75
Keury Mella00-2004.05331216.75
+ Bronson Arroyo36.3331414071.09459582319457.35
Amir Garrett*38.2731614070.27460582340637.39
+ Lisalverto Bonilla#13.250104036.2423333822288.10
Rookie Davis13.25076024.0382523714208.63
Alejandro Chacin00-6006.0117724610.50
Scooter Gennett00-1001.022211018.00
Total6894.420162162331430.0144286982124863113005.17

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.