MLB Baseball

Baltimore Orioles (6-14)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Manny Machado208011277061511141.338.418.65016
Trey Mancini2081102350279170.284.352.4209
Pedro Álvarez*16356920278100.257.395.4868
Adam Jones2084521503122230.250.261.4177
Chance Sisco*16373930043160.243.317.3245
Craig Gentry1329470001394.241.313.2413
+ Jonathan Schoop146171440131190.230.266.3442
Tim Beckham207481440148261.189.265.2846
Luis Sardiñas#411220011230.182.308.4551
Anthony Santander#15503930143151.180.226.3005
Chris Davis*1966311202510240.167.286.2887
Danny Valencia1128641023680.143.294.3932
+ Colby Rasmus*8211210001130.095.174.1430
Caleb Joseph11370301021170.081.105.1350
+ Éngelb Vielma#33000000020.000.000.0000
Total20697691553712168682167.222.295.369-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
+ Donnie Hart*00-2002.23100010.00
Richard Bleier*201.000100014.211110370.61
Dylan Bundy#12.33355031.2268519401.42
Brad Brach00-8037.25220692.35
Andrew Cashner12.33344024.01998511213.00
Miguel Castro01.00080011.211651593.86
Darren O'Day01.0008018.274422114.15
Tanner Scott*00-1001.22110115.40
Kevin Gausman11.50044021.027131366195.57
Pedro Araujo12.33380011.097725165.73
Mychal Givens00-8009.297716126.52
Mike Wright Jr.00-42011.216141126118.49
Chris Tillman03.00033011.1221515210311.91
Alex Cobb02.0002207.020151232415.43
+ Jimmy Yacabonis00-1001.023302027.00
Total614.30020204180.01991109827781674.90

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.